NITPGI Constituents

NIT Pakistan Gateway Index

The index aims to track the performance of stocks that represent top 50% free float market capitalization of KSE-100 index.

SymbolCompany NamePriceChange
BAHL Bank AL Habib Limited72.72-0.25%
FFC XDFauji Fertilizer Company Limited105.16-1.08%
HBL Habib Bank Limited135.07-0.02%
HUBC The Hub Power Company Limited78.500.05%
MCB XDMCB Bank Limited166.010.64%
PSO Pakistan State Oil Company Limited234.270.64%
TRG XDTRG Pakistan Limited163.26-3.30%
UBL United Bank Limited132.260.63%

Data is delayed by approximately 5 minutes.