NITPGI Constituents

NIT Pakistan Gateway Index

The index aims to track the performance of stocks that represent top 50% free float market capitalization of KSE-100 index.

SymbolCompany NamePriceChange
BAHL Bank AL Habib Limited58.010.75%
FFC XDFauji Fertilizer Company Limited104.550.12%
HBL XDHabib Bank Limited90.933.22%
MCB MCB Bank Limited129.95-0.94%
PSO Pakistan State Oil Company Limited192.821.87%
TRG TRG Pakistan Limited96.542.09%
UBL United Bank Limited122.271.46%

Data is delayed by approximately 5 minutes.