NITPGI Constituents

NIT Pakistan Gateway Index

The index aims to track the performance of stocks that represent top 50% free float market capitalization of KSE-100 index.

SymbolCompany NamePriceChange
BAHL Bank AL Habib Limited71.11-1.00%
FFC Fauji Fertilizer Company Limited106.630.73%
HBL Habib Bank Limited121.580.12%
MCB MCB Bank Limited161.050.00%
PSO Pakistan State Oil Company Limited186.520.77%
SYS Systems Limited750.26-2.67%
TRG TRG Pakistan Limited77.14-4.64%
UBL United Bank Limited140.640.45%

Data is delayed by approximately 5 minutes.