UPP9 Constituents

UBL Pakistan Enterprise Index

The Index aims to track the performance of top 9 companies from KSE-100 index (excluding Oil and Gas Sector) based on the highest free float market capitalization and traded Value.

SymbolCompany NamePriceChange
FFC Fauji Fertilizer Company Limited102.63-0.01%
HBL Habib Bank Limited68.601.00%
LUCK Lucky Cement Limited457.84-2.50%
MCB MCB Bank Limited119.06-0.08%
SYS Systems Limited497.33-1.04%
UBL United Bank Limited108.65-0.04%

Data is delayed by approximately 5 minutes.